1º TURNO - 1ª RODADA: |
23-03-2019 19:30 |
Sicredi / Pluma / Muffatão Cvel |
7 : 2 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 2ª RODADA: |
29-03-2019 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
1 : 4 |
Foz Cataratas Poker |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 3ª RODADA: |
02-04-2019 20:05 |
Pato Futsal |
4 : 2 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 4ª RODADA: |
13-04-2019 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
4 : 0 |
Ampére Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 5ª RODADA: |
20-04-2019 20:30 |
Sferriê / Toledo Futsal |
2 : 2 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 6ª RODADA: |
22-04-2019 20:45 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
2 : 3 |
MCR / Sicredi Sempre Vida / MM2 |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 7ª RODADA: |
04-05-2019 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
2 : 2 |
Umuarama Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 8ª RODADA: |
09-05-2019 19:30 |
Campo Mourão Futsal |
7 : 1 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 9ª RODADA: |
15-05-2019 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
2 : 3 |
Marreco Futsal |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 10ª RODADA: |
24-05-2019 20:30 |
Cresol / Mocelin / DVZ Futsal |
2 : 0 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 11ª RODADA: |
02-06-2019 19:00 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
5 : 1 |
São Lucas / Semel / Paranavaí |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 12ª RODADA: |
08-06-2019 18:00 |
São José dos Pinhais Futsal |
5 : 5 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
1º TURNO - 13ª RODADA: |
15-06-2019 20:30 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
4 : 4 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 14ª RODADA: |
25-06-2019 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
7 : 0 |
Sicredi / Pluma / Muffatão Cvel |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 17ª RODADA: |
16-07-2019 20:30 |
Ampére Futsal |
5 : 3 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 18ª RODADA: |
23-07-2019 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
1 : 2 |
Sferriê / Toledo Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 16ª RODADA: |
31-07-2019 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
2 : 7 |
Pato Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 20ª RODADA: |
03-08-2019 20:30 |
Umuarama Futsal |
6 : 1 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 21ª RODADA: |
07-08-2019 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
1 : 3 |
Campo Mourão Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 15ª RODADA: |
16-08-2019 20:30 |
Foz Cataratas Poker |
6 : 0 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 22ª RODADA: |
31-08-2019 20:30 |
Marreco Futsal |
3 : 1 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 19ª RODADA: |
08-09-2019 10:30 |
MCR / Sicredi Sempre Vida / MM2 |
5 : 1 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 24ª RODADA: |
10-09-2019 20:30 |
São Lucas / Semel / Paranavaí |
4 : 4 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 25ª RODADA: |
14-09-2019 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
5 : 3 |
São José dos Pinhais Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 23ª RODADA: |
17-09-2019 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
4 : 3 |
Cresol / Mocelin / DVZ Futsal |
Detalhes
|
2º TURNO - 26ª RODADA: |
21-09-2019 20:30 |
PalmasNet / Pref. de Palmas |
2 : 2 |
Aymore / Matelândia |
Detalhes
|