CURITIBA, 23 DE JUNHO DE 2024

Jogo das Estrelas

  • Jogo das Estrelas

Arbitragem

Login:
Senha:
RG:

Intranet

JoomSport
Editar Perfil
PDF
1ª Rodada
16-03-2024 18:00 Cianorte Futsal 4 : 3 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu
16-03-2024 19:30 Apucarana Futsal 3 : 1 Loss ABF Beltrão
16-03-2024 20:00 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu 5 : 1 ACAU Bahniuk
16-03-2024 20:00 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá 3 : 7 Manoel Ribas - AEMR
16-03-2024 20:00 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu 3 : 2 Fazenda Futsal
16-03-2024 20:15 Palmas Futsal 10 : 6 Guaíra Futsal
16-03-2024 20:30 Missal Futsal 2 : 2 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil
2ª Rodada
22-03-2024 20:15 Palmas Futsal 3 : 2 São Joseense / SEMEL
23-03-2024 18:00 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil 3 : 0 Cianorte Futsal
23-03-2024 19:30 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu 2 : 5 Apucarana Futsal
23-03-2024 20:00 Manoel Ribas - AEMR 5 : 4 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu
23-03-2024 20:00 Fazenda Futsal 9 : 2 ACAU Bahniuk
23-03-2024 20:00 Terra Boa Futsal 8 : 1 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá
23-03-2024 20:00 Guaíra Futsal 2 : 1 Missal Futsal
23-03-2024 20:15 Loss ABF Beltrão 2 : 2 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu
3ª Rodada
27-03-2024 20:00 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu 2 : 2 Terra Boa Futsal
28-03-2024 19:30 Apucarana Futsal 6 : 3 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil
28-03-2024 20:00 Cianorte Futsal 3 : 4 Guaíra Futsal
28-03-2024 20:00 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu 2 : 3 Fazenda Futsal
28-03-2024 20:00 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá 5 : 2 Palmas Futsal
30-03-2024 20:00 ACAU Bahniuk 0 : 1 Manoel Ribas - AEMR
30-03-2024 20:15 Loss ABF Beltrão 3 : 1 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu
30-03-2024 20:30 Missal Futsal 3 : 1 São Joseense / SEMEL
1ª Rodada
02-04-2024 19:00 São Joseense / SEMEL 2 : 5 Terra Boa Futsal
4ª Rodada
03-04-2024 20:30 Missal Futsal 3 : 0 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá
05-04-2024 20:15 Palmas Futsal 1 : 1 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu
06-04-2024 18:00 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil 6 : 4 Loss ABF Beltrão
06-04-2024 18:00 São Joseense / SEMEL 5 : 4 Cianorte Futsal
06-04-2024 19:30 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu 4 : 4 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu
06-04-2024 20:00 Guaíra Futsal 1 : 4 Apucarana Futsal
06-04-2024 20:00 Manoel Ribas - AEMR 2 : 5 Fazenda Futsal
07-04-2024 11:00 Terra Boa Futsal 9 : 1 ACAU Bahniuk
5ª Rodada
10-04-2024 20:00 ACAU Bahniuk 0 : 4 Palmas Futsal
11-04-2024 20:00 Cianorte Futsal 3 : 1 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá
12-04-2024 20:00 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu 1 : 1 Missal Futsal
13-04-2024 19:30 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu 2 : 2 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil
13-04-2024 19:30 Apucarana Futsal 4 : 1 São Joseense / SEMEL
13-04-2024 20:00 Fazenda Futsal 3 : 3 Terra Boa Futsal
13-04-2024 20:00 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu 7 : 0 Manoel Ribas - AEMR
13-04-2024 20:15 Loss ABF Beltrão 6 : 2 Guaíra Futsal
6ª Rodada
18-04-2024 20:00 Cianorte Futsal 2 : 2 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu
19-04-2024 20:15 Palmas Futsal 0 : 2 Fazenda Futsal
20-04-2024 18:00 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil 7 : 3 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu
20-04-2024 19:00 São Joseense / SEMEL 2 : 4 Loss ABF Beltrão
20-04-2024 20:00 Guaíra Futsal 3 : 5 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu
20-04-2024 20:00 Terra Boa Futsal 3 : 1 Manoel Ribas - AEMR
20-04-2024 20:30 Missal Futsal 15 : 0 ACAU Bahniuk
21-04-2024 10:00 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá 2 : 2 Apucarana Futsal
7ª Rodada
27-04-2024 18:00 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil 4 : 3 Guaíra Futsal
27-04-2024 19:30 Apucarana Futsal 3 : 4 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu
27-04-2024 19:30 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu 6 : 0 São Joseense / SEMEL
27-04-2024 20:00 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu 2 : 4 Terra Boa Futsal
27-04-2024 20:00 Fazenda Futsal 2 : 0 Missal Futsal
27-04-2024 20:00 Manoel Ribas - AEMR 3 : 1 Palmas Futsal
27-04-2024 20:00 ACAU Bahniuk 1 : 5 Cianorte Futsal
27-04-2024 20:15 Loss ABF Beltrão 7 : 1 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá
8ª Rodada
03-05-2024 20:00 São Joseense / SEMEL 3 : 4 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil
03-05-2024 20:00 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu 5 : 4 Loss ABF Beltrão
03-05-2024 20:15 Palmas Futsal 3 : 0 Terra Boa Futsal
04-05-2024 19:30 Apucarana Futsal 8 : 2 ACAU Bahniuk
04-05-2024 20:00 Guaíra Futsal 5 : 6 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu
04-05-2024 20:00 Cianorte Futsal 1 : 1 Fazenda Futsal
04-05-2024 20:30 Missal Futsal 1 : 3 Manoel Ribas - AEMR
05-05-2024 10:30 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá 2 : 2 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu
9ª Rodada
10-05-2024 20:00 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil 4 : 0 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá
11-05-2024 19:30 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu 2 : 2 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu
11-05-2024 20:00 Terra Boa Futsal 6 : 4 Missal Futsal
11-05-2024 20:00 ACAU Bahniuk 1 : 7 Loss ABF Beltrão
11-05-2024 20:00 Manoel Ribas - AEMR 8 : 1 Cianorte Futsal
11-05-2024 20:00 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu 5 : 2 Palmas Futsal
11-05-2024 20:00 Guaíra Futsal 5 : 3 São Joseense / SEMEL
11-05-2024 20:00 Fazenda Futsal 2 : 2 Apucarana Futsal
11ª Rodada
14-05-2024 19:30 São Joseense / SEMEL 3 : 1 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá
10ª Rodada
16-05-2024 20:00 Cianorte Futsal 3 : 3 Terra Boa Futsal
17-05-2024 20:00 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu 1 : 2 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil
18-05-2024 19:30 Apucarana Futsal 2 : 2 Manoel Ribas - AEMR
18-05-2024 20:00 ACAU Bahniuk 0 : 3 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu
18-05-2024 20:00 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá 3 : 4 Guaíra Futsal
18-05-2024 20:15 Loss ABF Beltrão 2 : 1 Fazenda Futsal
18-05-2024 20:30 Missal Futsal 2 : 6 Palmas Futsal
11ª Rodada
22-05-2024 20:00 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu 6 : 7 Missal Futsal
24-05-2024 20:00 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil 16 : 1 ACAU Bahniuk
24-05-2024 20:15 Palmas Futsal 3 : 3 Cianorte Futsal
25-05-2024 20:00 Fazenda Futsal 1 : 3 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu
25-05-2024 20:00 Guaíra Futsal 1 : 0 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu
25-05-2024 20:00 Terra Boa Futsal 4 : 4 Apucarana Futsal
25-05-2024 20:00 Manoel Ribas - AEMR 1 : 1 Loss ABF Beltrão
12ª Rodada
30-05-2024 20:15 Loss ABF Beltrão 4 : 2 Terra Boa Futsal
01-06-2024 19:30 Apucarana Futsal 3 : 2 Palmas Futsal
01-06-2024 19:30 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu 3 : 2 Manoel Ribas - AEMR
01-06-2024 20:00 ACAU Bahniuk 2 : 5 Guaíra Futsal
01-06-2024 20:00 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá 6 : 2 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu
01-06-2024 20:00 Cianorte Futsal 1 : 1 Missal Futsal
01-06-2024 20:00 Fazenda Futsal 5 : 1 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil
02-06-2024 11:00 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu 4 : 2 São Joseense / SEMEL
13ª Rodada
06-06-2024 20:00 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá 5 : 5 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu
07-06-2024 20:15 Palmas Futsal 2 : 2 Loss ABF Beltrão
08-06-2024 18:00 São Joseense / SEMEL 10 : 1 ACAU Bahniuk
08-06-2024 20:00 Missal Futsal 4 : 3 Apucarana Futsal
08-06-2024 20:00 Manoel Ribas - AEMR 4 : 2 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil
08-06-2024 20:00 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu 8 : 2 Cianorte Futsal
08-06-2024 20:00 Guaíra Futsal 0 : 2 Fazenda Futsal
08-06-2024 20:00 Terra Boa Futsal 10 : 7 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu
10ª Rodada
11-06-2024 19:30 São Joseense / SEMEL 2 : 6 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu
14ª Rodada
14-06-2024 18:00 Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil 8 : 2 Terra Boa Futsal
14-06-2024 20:00 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu 6 : 3 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu
14-06-2024 20:15 Loss ABF Beltrão 1 : 2 Missal Futsal
15-06-2024 19:30 AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu 3 : 0 Palmas Futsal
15-06-2024 19:30 Apucarana Futsal 4 : 2 Cianorte Futsal
15-06-2024 20:00 Manoel Ribas - AEMR 2 : 1 Guaíra Futsal
15-06-2024 20:00 ACAU Bahniuk 2 : 2 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá
16-06-2024 11:00 Fazenda Futsal 5 : 1 São Joseense / SEMEL
15ª Rodada
04-07-2024 20:00 Cianorte Futsal - : - Loss ABF Beltrão
06-07-2024 20:00 Missal Futsal - : - AFI Itaipulândia / Uniguaçu
06-07-2024 20:00 Santa Helena / Uniguaçu - : - Apucarana Futsal
06-07-2024 20:00 São Joseense / SEMEL - : - Manoel Ribas - AEMR
06-07-2024 20:00 Medianeira / Fac. Uniguaçu - : - ACAU Bahniuk
06-07-2024 20:00 Palmas Futsal - : - Paraná Clube / Vale Fértil
06-07-2024 20:00 APAF / Rio Branco / Pguá - : - Fazenda Futsal
06-07-2024 20:00 Terra Boa Futsal - : - Guaíra Futsal
[Voltar]

FEDERAÇÃO PARANAENSE DE FUTEBOL DE SALÃO

Rua Marechal Deodoro, 869 - 15º Andar - Cj.1505/1506 CEP 80.060-010 - Curitiba - Parana - Brasil
Fone-Fax 41-3233-4571 - Fax 41-3233-6257
Desenvolvimento: ADM-Sistemas para Web